School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Don Juan Avila Middle School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Hill Lane Elementary
109th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School LHS Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
10th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Libby Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert Shearer
1105 Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roberto Clemente
112th Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robertson High School
116th Street Elementary School Donlon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
118th Street School Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty High School Robinson Intermediate
135th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
153rd St. Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rockdale Elementary School
156th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Middle School Rocky Hill Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Nation Rod Kelley Elementary School
186th Street ES Douglass Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rogers Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty North High School Rolling Hill Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Ron Nunn Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Libra Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
28th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lick (James) MS Rooftop K-8
2nd Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liggett St ES Roosevelt
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lilac School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Limerick ES Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Roosevelt Middle School
508 Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt MS
54th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Elementary ROP Center
59th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
61st Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
66th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln High School Rosemead High School
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
75th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont EEC
7th Grade Academy Dryden High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosewood Park School
7th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Technical Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Linda Vista Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Royal High School
95th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Royal Sunset High School
96th St Elementary Dularge Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Ruby Drive Elementary School
9th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Linscott Charter Rucker Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dyer Street ES Live Oak Elementary Russell County High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dymally High School Live Oak Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary School Russell Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak High School Russell Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Livermore Adult Education Ruth Musser Middle School
Academia Avance Eagle Point High School Livermore High School Ruus Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Rock Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Summit Community Day School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Tree High School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Earhart Elementary School Local District 3 Sal Castro Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Center Local District 4 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy High School Early Childhood Special Education Local District 6 Sally Ride ES
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early College High School Local District 7 Salvador Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Learning Center Local District 8 Salvin SEC
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Ave Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East Samuel Jackman Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes High School East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Accel Middle College East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-East San Antonio High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-North San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-South San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-West San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Addams East Valley High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lockwood ES San Jose Street School
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lodi High School San Juan Elementary School
Addison High School Eastmont Intermediate Lodi Middle School San Juan Hills High School
Addison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School LodiUSD San Juan School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adele Harrison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Lorenzo High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Logan Span School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Logansport High School San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Loma Vista School San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Pedro St ES
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Rafael High School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School San Ramon Valley High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Tree Elementary School Sanchez ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Options Longfellow Sandburg Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow ES Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo ES Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Altos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Aldama ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Satellite Campus
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Dorado ES Los Angeles Leadership Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alhambra High School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Saturn Street ES
Alianza Charter El Monte High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Arboles Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Schilling Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 1
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 10
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 12
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Coyotes Elementary School 13
Almond Grove Eldorado High School Los Feliz Elementary School 14
Alondra Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 15
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Los Osos High School School 16
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 18
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 2
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 20
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 21
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Robles Academy School 24
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 25
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 26
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Louisiana Schnell School School 27
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 29
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 3
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell HS School 6
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowman Special Education Center School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School 8
Alvarado ES Ellington Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School for Exceptional Children
Amador High School Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Middle School LPS SRO School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amanecer Primary Center Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Technology School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsberry High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsie Allen High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elwin Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Information Technology
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon High School Emerson Luther Burbank Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Community Charter Lydia Jackson Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School Police Department
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School Schriever Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schurr High
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sci-Tech
Andasol Avenue Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Andersen Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary MacGregor Scott Lane Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Mack ES Scotts Valley High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Seaside High School
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Macy Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Macy Intermediate Sebree Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Madera Elementary School Secondary CDS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madison Early Childhood Center Sellers Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School SELPA
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison High School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Madrone High School Serra (Junipero) ES
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Avenue School Serra High School
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anton EEC Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Main Street Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations SF Community K-8
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Major General Murray SF International HS
Apollo High School Estancia High School Major Lynn Mokler SF Public Montessori ES
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Malabar Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Malcolm X Academy ES Shaffer Elementary
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shasta High School
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Mann Sheldon High School
Aptos MS Eugene Field Elementary School Mann Middle School Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield High School Sheridan ES
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Mansfield Middle School Sherman ES
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argonne ES Everett MS Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maple Primary Center Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Shoal Creek Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Junior High School Marblehead Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Marco Forster Middle School Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Academy Mare Island Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marengo Elementary Short ES
Arroyo High School Exeter Union High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Margarita Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Ave Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Jr High
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairbanks Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfax Learning Center Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfield Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marina High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairlands Elementary School Marina MS Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairmount ES Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Signal Hill
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Mark Keppel School Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mark Twain Elementary Silk City Academy
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mark Twain Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marlton School Silver Oak Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marsh Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silverwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marshall Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall ES Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Simpson Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Sinaloa Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Martin Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sisson School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisters Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sisters Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Six Rivers Charter High School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Martinez Adult Education Sixth Street Prep School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Skyline Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Skyway Elementary
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Slate Creek Elementary
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Baden High School Florin High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Maryland Elementary SLV Charter School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Elementary
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV High School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Matheson Park Elementary School SLV Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Maxine Theater SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxwell Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maya Lin School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Snow Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Mayflower Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Maywood Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Maywood Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services McAlister High School Social Media
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center McAuliffe Elementary Solano Adult Education
Barton Foussat Elementary McBride Special Education School Solano Avenue Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School McClellan High Solano Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McCloud High School Solvang School
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Elementary Francisco MS McCoy Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McKinley Soto Street Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay Springs High School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South East High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES McKinley ES South El Monte High School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinleyville High School South Gate High School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McKinnon Elementary School South Gate Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Oceanside Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School Meadow School South Point Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School Measure A South Region Middle School #2C
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Measure I South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School Medeiros Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Terrebonne High School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Torrance High School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Melrose Elementary South Valley Junior High
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School Melrose School South Valley Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South Valley Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Mendenhall Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Merced Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Meridian Early Education Center Southeast Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meridian Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Merlinda School Southport Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Merquin Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Mesa Robles Sparks Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Metropolitan Continuation High School Special Education Department
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Michael J. Castori Spinelli Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Michell Middle School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mid City Magnet School Spring Valley Science ES
Bellevue Senior Elementary FUSD College Connection Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Springhill Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Middle College Spruce Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellview Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middle College High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Middleton Primary Care St. Viator Catholic School
Belmont High School Gale Ranch Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Galileo Academy Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanford Middle School
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanislaus Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Gant Milani Elementary Stanley High School
Belvedere Middle School Garcia Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bemis Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stanton Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Star Academy
Benton High School Gardena High School Mill School and Technology Academy Starlight Elementary
Benton Middle School Gardner Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Millennium High School STARS Academy
Berendo MS Garfield Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center State Street School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield ES Miller Creek Middle School Statesboro High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle School Miller's Hill School Steadley Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Millikan High School STEAM Legacy High School
Berrendos Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Millikin Basics + Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrison Elementary Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Milpitas Adult School Stephens County High School
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Milpitas High School Stephens County Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Miraloma ES Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Miramonte High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Education Center ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George Key School Mission Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission Hill Middle School Stoney Point HS
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mission HS Stony Point North Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission Middle College Strandwood Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George White Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Strathern Street Elementary
Birney Georgetown Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Elementary School Georgetown School Mitchell Elementary STRIVE Academy
Bishop Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mitchell Intermediate Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Modoc Joint Unified School District Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Mohr Elementary School Success Academy
Black Diamond Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mojave Vista Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Black Rock High School Gibson Elementary School Mokelumne High School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gilroy High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gladstone High School Monroe ES Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone Street Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun Valley HS
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glascock County Consolidated School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blythe Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sundance Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassell Park EEC Monta Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montague Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill ES Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bond Program Glen Alta ES Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Park ES Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen View Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen View High School Monte Vista Sunset ES
Bossier Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista EEC Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boulder Creek Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boundary County Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bourg Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowman Elementary School Global Learning Academy Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary
Boyd Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Youth Charter Montebello High Sutro ES
Boynton High School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sutter Creek Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Goddard Middle School Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Middle School Sutter MS
Bradley Elementary School Gold Trail Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Bradoaks Elementary School Golden Elementary Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey HS Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montessori Sycamore Trails Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gompers MS Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goodpine Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Elementary GOT Kids Montgomery High School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Governor Bent Elementary School Monticello Academy Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grace Yokley Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Graham Elementary Morada Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte High School Graham ES Moraga Education Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Granada Elementary School Morehead City Primary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Granada High School Morehead Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Program Grand Caillou Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation Taft Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Preschool Tallulah Charter School
Bridges Community Day High School Grandview Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grandview High School Morey Avenue ECD Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview Middle School Morgan Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Morningside Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bright Futures Grant Early Education Center Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bristow Middle School Grant Elementary Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Middle School Mount Olive Intermediate School Technology
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Union High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta High School Telfair Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grapevine Elementary Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Gratts EEC Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklet Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Early Education Center Great Oak High School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Valley Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Templeton High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair High School Templeton Middle School
Brownell Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Move It Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Test Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mt. Eden High School Test High School
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Mt. George Elementary School Test Middle School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buena Terra Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. View Elementary The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buena Vista Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buena Vista High School H.A. Hyde Muir The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Haddon Ave. ES Muir (John) ES The Incubator School
Buffum Haddon EEC Muir Elementary School The Judah Academy
Bunche Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burbank Half Moon Bay High School Mulberry Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burbank Elementary Hall District Mulholland MS The Ontario Center School
Burbank Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burcham Elementary Haman Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Hamasaki ES Murchison Street ES Thomas Edison Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamilton High School Murray Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burlingame High School Hamilton Middle School Musick Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamlin Charter Academy My Learning Academy Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Hannalei Elementary MyData Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Happy California Valley High School Myers Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Burton Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thoreau Continuation HS
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Test Valley High School Napa High School Thornton Junior High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Valley Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Thrower Opportunity Program
Butte Valley High School Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napier Academy Timber Point Elementary
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Naples Timberlake Junior High School
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School Naples Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toby Johnson Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Nebo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Needham School Tokay High School
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Neighborhood Network Toland Way Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cahokia High School Harrison School District 36 Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harry Bridges Span School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Hart Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
CaitlinDemoSchool Hart Ransom Elementary Nevada Ave ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cal Burke HS Hart Street ES Nevils Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calabasas Harte Nevin Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte (Bret) ES New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calahan Kids Harvard ES New Futures Alternative High School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvest Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Park Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School New Opportunities Charter School Towne ES
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School New Republic Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Roberto Clemente Tracy Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New School Transition Services
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Elementary School New School Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Tech High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Traditions ES Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hayes Middle School New Valley High School Tri-C
Caldwell Middle School Hayward High School Newark Junior High School Trinity Elementary
Calero High School Hazel Fischer Elementary Newark Memorial High School Trinity Street ES
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Grove Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newcomb K-8 School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newmark High School Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Continuation High School
California High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
California League of Schools Healdsburg High School Newport Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California School Hearst Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turlock Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock High School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newport Middle School Turlock Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Cameron School Helendale Elementary School Newton Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twain
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Canfield ES Henry Elementary School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canistota High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twilight School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Green Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canon School Heritage K-8 School Nimitz Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cantara Street School Heritage Middle School Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canyon Oaks High School Herrick Elementary School Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Cape Educational COMPACT Hi Hill Outdoor School Normont ES Ulloa ES
Cape May County High School Hidden Hills Elementary North Country Elementary Union Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Cow Creek School Union High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto High School University High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School High School ESY North DeSoto Middle School Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School High School Summer School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upland Junior High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Higher Learning Academy North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Monterey County Adult Education Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland High School North Monterey County High School Utah Street School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Park HS North Monterey County Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlmont High School Highlands Elementary School North Park High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlsbad High School Hill Classical Middle School North Star Independent Study Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillcrest ES North Tama County Community High School Vail High
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillsdale Elementary Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Hillsdale High School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Hillside Elementary Northridge Middle School Valentine Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northside School Valerio ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside High School Northview High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northwest Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hobart EEC Norwood Junior High School Vallecito High School
Carter High School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Adult School
Carteret Pre-School Hodge Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo Charter School
Carthage High School Hodgin Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Media Center Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High School
Carthage Junior High School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Start Central Hollencrest Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Technical Center Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carver Hollydale K-8 O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollywood High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Carver Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Cascade High School Holmes Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Casey Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Casita Center Home Street Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region ES #13
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Charter Montessori
Castroville Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hope Academy Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Centennial High School Hope Elementary School Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Center Adult School Hope Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Center for Student Improvement Hopkins Junior High Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Center High Horizons CIS Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Center Middle School Horizons Home Study Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Center Preschool Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Centerville Junior High School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Alternative Van Nuys ES
Central Bay High School Houma Junior High School Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Coast High School Houston Middle School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary Howard Tanner School Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Central Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central High School Hughbanks Elementary Old River Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Language Academy Hughes Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Central Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olita Elementary School Venice High School
Central Park Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Central Park Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Centralia Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Century Park ES Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Ontario High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaboya Middle School Independence HS Open Classrooms Viejo Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence School Orange County School of the Arts View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey District Online High School Independent Continuing Education East Orange Glen High School Village East Middle School
Chaffey High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Village Elementary
Challenger Middle School Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Middle School Village Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Study Orangewood School Village High School
Chamiza Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Infonet Orchard Park School Vine School
Chaparral Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Ord Terrace Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Organization of Management Administrators Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Department Orinda Intermediate School Vineland Elementary
Chapman Elementary International School of Monterey Oropeza Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Ortega (Jose) ES Vinewood Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International Studies Learning Center Osborn Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osceola St. Vineyard School
Charles J. Riley Ione Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Charles R. Drew Middle School Ione Junior High School Osuna Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Otter Creek School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Iron House Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irving Magnet Owensmouth HS Virginia Road ES
Charnock Road ES Irvington High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth High School Irwin Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irwin High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Island High School Pacific Collegiate School Visitacion Valley MS
Chelwood Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary IT Help Desk Paddison Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cherryland Elementary School ITD Web Services Paden Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cheviot Hills HS Ivey Ranch Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. M. Tate High School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Child Nutrition Department Jack London Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Junior High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Nueva High School
Christopher High School Jackson School Palms Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jaime Escalante ES Palms Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Churchville Middle School James F. Smith Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cibola High School James Lick High School Palomares Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Panorama City ES Visual and Performing Arts
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Volcano Vista High School
Cipriani Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Circle of Independent Learning Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paramount High School VUSD Independent Study Program
Citrus Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Paramount Park Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels School JC Harmon High School Parents As Teachers W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jean Callison Elementary Paris Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Community Adult School Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Avenue ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary Park Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Middle School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Wakefield Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson ES Parker (Jean) ES Waldorf
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson High School Parker Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Parklane Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Parks (Rosa) ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkview School Waller Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena High School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Junior High School Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clifford Street School Jersey Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clinton Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clover Creek High School Jim Allen Elementary School Patton High School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patwin Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paularino Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cobblestone Elementary School Joe Michell School Pauma Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Payroll Administration Walton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School PDP/SpEd Walton Rural Life Center
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Peabody (George) ES Warren Hills Elementary
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peary Middle School Warrington Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Brown Elementary Pegasus High School Washington (George) HS
Coleman High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Adult School
Coleman Middle School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Finney High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John H. Eader Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John H. Pitman High School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Hope High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Liechty Middle School Perez CTC Washington High School
Colony High School John Marshall Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John R. Wooden HS Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School John Sinnott Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School John Swett Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School John Vierra High School Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Community Collaborative Charter School Jones Primary Center Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School Jordan (June) HS Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Community Day School Jordan Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Community High School Jordan High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Outreach Academy Jordan-Plus Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Adult School Joseph Gascon Elementary Piner High School Watsonville High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pinewood EEC Webster
Compton Early College High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pinewood Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Compton High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Concord High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Concow Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Condit Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Cooper Elementary School Julien Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Cope Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junction School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junior Jets Plantation Park Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Athens Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Platt Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona del Mar High School Justice Street ES Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plaza Robles High School West High School
Coronado High School K-8 Home Study Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado High Summer School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado Middle School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Corrales Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Corvallis Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Valley Elementary West Palms Conservatory
Costa Mesa High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Valley School West Pensacola Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary West Portal ES
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasanton Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coulterville High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kaweah High School Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Keema High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Poinsettia Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kelley Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary School Polk Middle School Westmont High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kendrick Junior Senior High School Polytechnic High School Westport Heights ES
Creek View Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crenshaw High School Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School KidsZone Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kimball Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whaley Middle School
Croatan High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prairie Vista Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Crossroads High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista South Whitcomb High School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Preschool Services White Church Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS President Ave ES White Oak Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Presidio MS White Point Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Cubberley K-8 School Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitman High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Primary Charter School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
Curtiss Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Curtner Elementary School Kohler K-8 Princeton Junior Senior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kolb Middle School Prisk Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kootenai High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kordyak Elementary Prospect High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kraemer Middle School Providence Elementary Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Krey Elementary Prunedale Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kucera Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kwis Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willard
CUSD Print Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department La Cueva High School Purche Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Entrada School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Fetra Elementary PVUSD After School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Joya Elementary School PVUSD.NET William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Luz Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Transportation Department La Merced Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities La Merced Intermediate Quail Valley Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Quest Academy William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente High School Quincy Jones ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quindaro Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary R H Dana Elementary School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Labadie Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Lacache Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dahlia Heights Elementary School LaContenta Middle School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willow ES
Dale Avenue School Ladd Lane Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Dalton Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Ladonia Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana Hills High School Lafayette Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dana MS Lafayette Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette ES Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Danbury Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ramona High School Wilson High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Laguna Creek High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Nueva School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davidson Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis Magnet School Lake Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor High
Davis Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Davis Senior High School Lake Primary School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Middle
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Street PC Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield High School
Day Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield Intermediate School
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Primary School
De Anza Elementary Lakeshore ES Ransom Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeside Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Raymond Temple Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Deer Valley High School Lakeview Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakewood Elementary School Redding ES Winters Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lakewood High School Redondo Shores High School Winters High School
Del Amo Elementary Lakota Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winters Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakota Public School Redwood Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Mar High School Lalumier School Redwood High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Norte High School Lanai Road Redwood Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Landers Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Landmark Elementary Reese Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Regency Park Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Regional Occupation Program Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lankershim Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lanterman HS Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Animas Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Transition Las Flores High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delevan ES Las Flores Middle School Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Las Lomas High School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland High School
Delta Charter Home School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter Online School Las Palmas Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Elementary School LaSalle High School Rialto High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Empire School LaSalle Junior High School Rialto Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Keys School Lassalette Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Launch School Latimer Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Latona Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodside High School
Delta View Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Ridgeview Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Dena ES Laurel Dell Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Denker Avenue Laurel Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Workman Elementary
Denman (James) MS Laurel Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Span School Rio del Mar Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Del Oro Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Grande High School Wyandotte High School
Desert Willow Family School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yerba Buena High School
Desert Winds High School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Linda Senior High School YES Academy
Diablo Community Day School LAUSD Example1 Rio Tierra Junior High School YES Academy
Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Example2 Rio Verde Secondary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lava Charter School Rio Vista Elementary Yolo Education Center
Diamond Technology Institute Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dibble Adult School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School York Community High School
Dickison Elementary Lawn School Rio Vista High School York Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawrence Cook Middle School Riordan Primary Center Yorkdale Elementary
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Ritter ES Yosemite Park High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Middle School River City High School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Charter School Lawton K-8 River Delta Community Day School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery High School Leading Edge Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lee Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Divide High School Lee Middle School Riverbank Elementary School Yreka High School
Division of Special Education Legacy Elementary School Riverbank High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dixie Elementary Leichman CTC Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Leigh High School Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Leland Street Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Yucca Valley High School
Dollahan Elementary Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leola School District Robert E. Willett Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zones of Choice
Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES Zupanic High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leyva Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School